many thanks to the seaside semper five sponsors

fedex

cooper clinic

coyne pr

citta foundation

merril lynch

united airlines

thomas f. kelaher, lt. col. usmc (ret)

rotary club of toms river

news 12 new jersey

urner barry

kelaher van dyke & moriarity

jay & linda grunin foundation

Philadelphia phillies

seaside semper five supporters

Jackson memorial and liberty high school af jrotc

brick memorial and brick twp. high school af jrotc

linden high school nj rotc

donovan catholic

toms river schools

the seaside semper five committee

Dr. Francis h. costello,
capt, usa
race director

 

Christopher carbone

 

Florence Costello

 

Francis Crowe

 

Charles gill

 

Dr. Stephen J. Glawson,

Capt, USN

 

Joe Gomulka

 

Hon. Francis X. Halligan,

USMC

 

Dr. Maurice B. Hill Jr.,

RADM, USN (Ret)

 

Walter Hrycenko

 

Thomas F. Kelaher,

Lt. Col. USMC (ret)

Mayor Toms River

 

Joe Kennedy,

spec4, usa

 

Kathy Kennedy

 

Al Larkin, USAF

 

Dolores B. Lewis

 

Dr. Peter P. Lewis,

Capt, USA

 

Frank Mari

 

Dan Massa

 

Earl Kevin Mosley,

Lt. Col. USMC (RET)

 

Therese Nugent

 

Thomas Nugent

 

Kenneth Oliver

 

Suzanne Oliver

 

Christopher Raimann

 

Kevin Root,

USN

 

Ed Roth,

USMC

 

Paul Schill

 

Domenick Servodio

 

Kathy Szczepanik

 

Ray Zuhowski,

MK1, USCG, (Ret)

Dr. Francis h. costello,
capt, usa
race director

 

Christopher carbone

 

Florence Costello

 

Francis Crowe

 

Charles gill

 

Dr. Stephen J. Glawson,

Capt, USN

 

Joe Gomulka

 

Hon. Francis X. Halligan,

USMC

 

Dr. Maurice B. Hill Jr.,

RADM, USN (Ret)

 

Walter Hrycenko

 

Thomas F. Kelaher,

Lt. Col. USMC (ret)

Mayor Toms River

 

Joe Kennedy,

spec4, usa

 

Kathy Kennedy

 

Al Larkin, USAF

 

Dolores B. Lewis

 

Dr. Peter P. Lewis,

Capt, USA

 

Frank Mari

 

Dan Massa

 

Earl Kevin Mosley,

Lt. Col. USMC (RET)

 

Therese Nugent

 

Thomas Nugent

 

Kenneth Oliver

 

Suzanne Oliver

 

Christopher Raimann

 

Kevin Root,

USN

 

Ed Roth,

USMC

 

Paul Schill

 

Domenick Servodio

 

Kathy Szczepanik

 

Ray Zuhowski,

MK1, USCG, (Ret)

many thanks to the seaside semper five sponsors

Dr. Francis h. costello,
capt, usa
race director

 

Christopher carbone

 

Florence Costello

 

Francis Crowe

 

Charles gill

 

Dr. Stephen J. Glawson,

Capt, USN

 

Joe Gomulka

 

Hon. Francis X. Halligan,

USMC

 

Dr. Maurice B. Hill Jr.,

RADM, USN (Ret)

 

Walter Hrycenko

 

Thomas F. Kelaher,

Lt. Col. USMC (ret)

Mayor Toms River

 

Joe Kennedy,

spec4, usa

 

Kathy Kennedy

 

Al Larkin, USAF

 

Dolores B. Lewis

 

Dr. Peter P. Lewis,

Capt, USA

 

Frank Mari

 

Dan Massa

 

Earl Kevin Mosley,

Lt. Col. USMC (RET)

 

Therese Nugent

 

Thomas Nugent

 

Kenneth Oliver

 

Suzanne Oliver

 

Christopher Raimann

 

Kevin Root,

USN

 

Ed Roth,

USMC

 

Paul Schill

 

Domenick Servodio

 

Kathy Szczepanik

 

Ray Zuhowski,

MK1, USCG, (Ret)

many thanks to the seaside semper five sponsors

fedex

cooper clinic

coyne pr

citta foundation

merril lynch

united airlines

thomas f. kelaher, lt. col. usmc (ret)

rotary club of toms river

news 12 new jersey

urner barry

kelaher van dyke & moriarity

jay & linda grunin foundation

Philadelphia phillies

seaside semper five supporters

Jackson memorial and

liberty high school af jrotc

brick memorial and

brick twp. high school af jrotc

linden high school nj rotc

donovan catholic

toms river schools

the seaside semper five committee

Dr. Francis h. costello,
capt, usa
race director

 

Christopher carbone

 

Florence Costello

 

Francis Crowe

 

Charles gill

 

Dr. Stephen J. Glawson,

Capt, USN

 

Joe Gomulka

 

Hon. Francis X. Halligan,

USMC

 

Dr. Maurice B. Hill Jr.,

RADM, USN (Ret)

 

Walter Hrycenko

 

Thomas F. Kelaher,

Lt. Col. USMC (ret)

Mayor Toms River

 

Joe Kennedy,

spec4, usa

 

Kathy Kennedy

 

Al Larkin, USAF

 

Dolores B. Lewis

 

Dr. Peter P. Lewis,

Capt, USA

 

Frank Mari

 

Dan Massa

 

Earl Kevin Mosley,

Lt. Col. USMC (RET)

 

Therese Nugent

 

Thomas Nugent

 

Kenneth Oliver

 

Suzanne Oliver

 

Christopher Raimann

 

Kevin Root,

USN

 

Ed Roth,

USMC

 

Paul Schill

 

Domenick Servodio

 

Kathy Szczepanik

 

Ray Zuhowski,

MK1, USCG, (Ret)